+1(912) 373-5768 tamika@houstonpremierrealty.com
Houston Premier Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
130 Watson Mill RD, Guyton, GA 31312
1/33

$525,000

$525,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,450 SqFt

130 Watson Mill RD, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
29 Oakmont DR, Guyton, GA 31312
1/30

$448,900

$448,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,665 SqFt

29 Oakmont DR, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
11 Oakmont DR, Guyton, GA 31312
1/32

$344,250

$344,250

4 Beds3 Baths2,138 SqFt

11 Oakmont DR, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
7 Cottonfield DR, Guyton, GA 31312
1/30

$433,000

$433,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,450 SqFt

7 Cottonfield DR, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
123 Watson Mill RD, Guyton, GA 31312
1/32

$525,000

$525,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,450 SqFt

123 Watson Mill RD, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
110 Azure DR, Savannah, GA 31419
1/46

$325,990

$353,990

7.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,595 SqFt

110 Azure DR, Savannah, GA 31419

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
109 Concord DR, Guyton, GA 31312
1/30

$593,000

$593,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt

109 Concord DR, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
107 Azure DR, Savannah, GA 31419
1/45

$359,990

$387,990

7.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths5,837 Sqft Lot

107 Azure DR, Savannah, GA 31419

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
73 Oakmont DR, Guyton, GA 31312

$342,000

$342,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,392 SqFt

73 Oakmont DR, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
112 Azure DR, Savannah, GA 31419
1/40

$349,990

$349,990

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,927 SqFt

112 Azure DR, Savannah, GA 31419

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
202 Lakeside DR, Port Wentworth, GA 31407
1/29

$299,990

$299,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

202 Lakeside DR, Port Wentworth, GA 31407

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
642 Egrets LNDG #LOT 66, Covington, GA 30014
1/32

$366,690

$366,690

4 Beds3 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

642 Egrets LNDG #LOT 66, Covington, GA 30014

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Highway 155 #TRACT 2, Stockbridge, GA 30281
1/3

$155,000

$168,875

8.2%
4.83 Acres

0 Highway 155 #TRACT 2, Stockbridge, GA 30281

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
204 Grandview DR, Hinesville, GA 31313
1/21

$333,000

$340,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,268 SqFt

204 Grandview DR, Hinesville, GA 31313

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
307 Westminster DR, Guyton, GA 31312
1/32

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,138 SqFt

307 Westminster DR, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
336 Elizabeth DR, Brunswick, GA 31525
1/40

$320,090

$320,090

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,203 SqFt

336 Elizabeth DR, Brunswick, GA 31525

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
11 Oak ALY, Guyton, GA 31312
1/51

$435,000

$429,999

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,948 SqFt

11 Oak ALY, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
113 Monarch CIR, Savannah, GA 31419
1/47

$388,990

$389,990

0.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,340 SqFt

113 Monarch CIR, Savannah, GA 31419

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
127 Buckeye RD, Guyton, GA 31312
1/53

$424,990

$435,990

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

127 Buckeye RD, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
321 Arwen DR #LOT 106, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/26

$459,990

$459,990

5 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt

321 Arwen DR #LOT 106, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6501 Habersham ST #15, Savannah, GA 31405
1/17

$241,000

$250,000

3.6%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,310 SqFt

6501 Habersham ST #15, Savannah, GA 31405

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6181 Long Shore DR, Douglasville, GA 30135

$529,000

$529,000

6 Beds4.5 Baths4,400 SqFt

6181 Long Shore DR, Douglasville, GA 30135

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
106 Grove DR, Guyton, GA 31312
1/54

$417,990

$417,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

106 Grove DR, Guyton, GA 31312

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
11719 Brightside Pkwy, Hampton, GA 30228
1/15

$302,000

$304,900

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,184 SqFt

11719 Brightside Pkwy, Hampton, GA 30228

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Houston Premier Realty

Tamika Houston

+1(912) 373-5768 tamika@houstonpremierrealty.com

1954 Airport Rd #1344, Atlanta , Georgia, 30341, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Houston Premier Realty

Tamika Houston

+1(912) 373-5768 tamika@houstonpremierrealty.com

1954 Airport Rd #1344, Atlanta , Georgia, 30341, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.